Torneo Amigos del Ajedrez

Terminado el 11 oct
  1. Gabriel6 ptsPuesto2
  2. George7 ptsPuesto1
  3. Carlos4,5 ptsPuesto3
#JugadorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7PuntosBh-1BhSBV
1George Gonzalez GonzalezCuba1111111725,528,528,57
2Gabriel De Lamo DutraEspaña1101111625,528216
3CarlosEspaña10101½14,5273015,54
4Sirekan Hovhannisyan MalkhasyanEspaña1110010429,532,5154
5Andranik HovhannisyanArmenia0111001425,525,5104
6AndoniEspaña101010142425114
7JoaquinEspaña0101011421,521,56,54
8Ali CherguiEspaña1001100326,526,55,53
9PaulEspaña0010110323,523,543
10JuanitoEspaña1½001½0323247,52
11Borja garcia sayasEspaña0101001318183,53
12DiegoEspaña0½100102,520202,52
13PacoEspaña0001000119,519,501
14NéstorEspaña0000000019,520,500
4Sirekan Hovhannisyan MalkhasyanEspaña4
5Andranik HovhannisyanArmenia4
6AndoniEspaña4
7JoaquinEspaña4
8Ali CherguiEspaña3
9PaulEspaña3
10JuanitoEspaña3
11Borja garcia sayasEspaña3
12DiegoEspaña2,5
13PacoEspaña1
14NéstorEspaña0
Preparando las mesas…